Admin

Our Staff

Office Staff

 Pamela Albert  Office Manager/Bookkeeper
 Rosemary Moody  School Office Associate
 Deborah Simmons  School Office Associate
 John Demers  Technology Support Technician
 Kristin Tardif  General Assistant 
 Elizabeth Yatsko  Permanent Substitute
 Barbara Henderson  Security Assistant

 Clinic

 Colleen Torbush  Nurse

Pre-Kindergarten

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #


Barbara Taliaferro

102

56502

Kindergarten

 

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Karen Alther

104

56504

Sheryl Cholish

106

56506

Tracy Koprowski

105

56505

Katie Dobbs

107

56507

First Grade

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Logan Berns

112

56512

Cheryl Camerino

105

56505

Laura Beth Lawver

111

56511

Amanda Marcum

108

56508

Mary Moore

110

56510

Second Grade

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Jill Belch

216

56536

Megan Bowers

220

56540

Kim Cullipher

217

56537

Kristina Hannah

220

56540

Alexa Kinzel

221

56541

Third Grade

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Natalie Golding

214

56534

Christine Metz

213

56533

Lexis Rolff

204

56554

Lori Short

202

56522

Deanne Waller

203

56523

Fourth Grade

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Tammy Crigger

210

56530

Elizabeth Halter

209

56529

Casey Hicks

208

56528

Claire Verdillo

102

56531

Fifth Grade

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Madeline Isacoff

206

56526

Amanda Stanley

207

56527

Brittany White

205

56525

Kimberly Wright

212

56532

Special Education

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

 

 

 

Danielle Arcese

218

56538

Alyse Chickey- Speech

115

56515

Megan Foster

201

56521

Julie Laidlaw

218

56538

Erin Lucas

118

56518

Trish Weiss- Preschool

101

56501

Specialists

Teacher Name

Room #

Voicemail #

Kathy Arcese- PALS

PALS Rm

56547

Lisa Austin- Reading

116

56516

Kathy Baird- Strings

Stage

56578

Heather Brooks- Gifted

113

56513

Michael Burke- Music

120

56520

Sherry Franklin- Math

225

56553

Kaitlin Jensen - ITS

222

82337

Mary Carol Lynch- Art

119

56519

Steve Loder- PE

GYM

56556

Amy Rille- Library

Library

82339

Katrina Wright-Guidance

222B

82332

Teacher Assistants

Yolanda Ashford

Joan Baird

Bobbi Creekmore

Noelle DuBois

Kristen Gunn

Deb Hollan

Patricia Pitts

Jennifer Scheller

Carol Skarbek

Julie Smithson

Terri Waterfield

Christa Watts